Mackenna Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Me Against the Music | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Diego) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rescue | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Elizabeth Africa | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Diego) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||