Mackenna Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Me Against the Music
| rowspan="4" |Me Against the Music
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|did not place
|-
|Revolution (San Diego)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 59:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Rescue
| rowspan="4" |Rescue
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Elizabeth Africa
| rowspan="4" |Elizabeth Africa
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|Revolution (San Diego)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|}
|}