Kailey Longshore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Lil' Ladies Night | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||