Nia Frazier: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 508: Line 508:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2011
|ABC
|Jazz
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br>[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br>[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br>[[Paige Hyland]]<b>[[Brooke Kosinski]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
Line 540: Line 545:


Kissed a Boy (with [[Alex Biery]], Selah Curran, [[Brooke Kosinski]], [[Mackenzie Ziegler]], and others) - jazz
Kissed a Boy (with [[Alex Biery]], Selah Curran, [[Brooke Kosinski]], [[Mackenzie Ziegler]], and others) - jazz
ABC (with [[Maddie Ziegler]], [[Chloe Lukasiak]], [[Paige Hyland]], [[Brooke Kosinski]] & [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]) - Jazz - 2011


Rag Dolls (with [[Brooke Hyland]], [[Paige Hyland]], [[Chloe Lukasiak]], Kennedy Trent, and [[Maddie Ziegler]]) - lyrical
Rag Dolls (with [[Brooke Hyland]], [[Paige Hyland]], [[Chloe Lukasiak]], Kennedy Trent, and [[Maddie Ziegler]]) - lyrical