Nia Frazier: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="19" |Unknown<br />Placement | |||
|1, 2, Buckle My Shoe | |||
|unknown genre | |||
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Explorers | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|My Hair Looks Fierce | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Lion Sleeps Tonight | |||
|unknown genre | |||
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|5 Little Monkeys | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Chicks | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|All That Jazz | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|007 | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kennedy Trent]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Kissed a Boy | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Rag Dolls | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kennedy Trent]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Under the Weather | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Where Have All the Children Gone | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Vivi-Anne Stein]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Glam | |||
|unknown genre | |||
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|A Child is Born | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Man of La Mancha | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|GNO | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|A Little Party | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|America Gone | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Mariah Aivazis<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />Ian Schmoke<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Dollhouse | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 604: | ||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Anastasia Rose<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Anastasia Rose<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====with Abby Lee Dance Company (on "Dance Moms")==== | ====with Abby Lee Dance Company (on "Dance Moms")==== | ||