Brooklynn Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|I’m Cute | | rowspan="3" |I’m Cute | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
|KAR (Lakewood) | |KAR (Lakewood) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 5 & Under Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Mini Dance<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 5 & Under Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Mini Dance<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 165: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown Nationals | |Countdown Nationals | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
|Divas in Training Wheels | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eat Mor Chikin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Angel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||