Sadie Mae O’Sullivan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Sadie Mae O'Sullivan.jpg|right|200px]]'''Sadie Mae O'Sullivan''' (born on February 27, 2011) is a young dancer, singer, actress and baton twirler.
[[File:Sadie Mae O'Sullivan.jpg|right|200px]]'''Sadie Mae O'Sullivan''' (born on February 27, 2011) is a young dancer, singer, actress and baton twirler from New Jersey.


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
===Movies===
===Theatre===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
Line 9: Line 9:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|2019
|2021
|''We Got The Power''
|''How the Grinch Stole Christmas''
|Blossom (Age 6)
|
|Short Film
|
|}
|}


Line 22: Line 22:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|2019
|2020
|''We Got The Power''
|''Lucky Penny''
|Blossom (Age 6)
|Penny's Best Friend
|Short Film
|Short Film
|}
|}
Line 34: Line 34:
!Role
!Role
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|2017
|''Giggles Talk''
|Evie Morganstern
|
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|''Kids Say the Darndest Things''
|''Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution''
|Herself
|Herself
|
|
Line 47: Line 42:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">6SoeGF6BVDI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">N-rS2C2NZQc</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">idQBtJGKWt4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">sRhLviibC4A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CZxOHfB6TEI</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://sadieosullivan.com/ Official Site]
*[https://www.facebook.com/sadiemaeosullivan Facebook]
*[https://www.facebook.com/sadiemaeosullivan Facebook]
*[https://www.instagram.com/sadiemaeosullivan/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/sadiemaeosullivan/ Instagram]