Nia Frazier: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nattie of the Jungle | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DMP (Butler) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||