Nia Frazier: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 87.124.201.66 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 34: Line 34:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2009
| rowspan="2" |2009
| rowspan="3" |Nattie of the Jungle
| rowspan="2" |Nattie of the Jungle
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|-
|DMP (Butler)
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)