Wavy Hazen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 165.161.20.228 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
|Shoeless Joe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |Cold Hearted Snake | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||