Lilliana Ketchman/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
==Movies==
==Movies 2==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
Line 18: Line 18:
|The Game of Me
|The Game of Me
|Emma
|Emma
|
|Short Film
|-
|-
|The Waiting Room
|The Waiting Room
|Molly
|Molly
|Short Film
|Short Film
|-
|2020
|The Truth About Santa Claus
|Child Sasha
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
|The Rotting of Casey Culpepper
|Casey Culpepper
|Short Film
|-
|Game Changer
|Emily
|
|-
|TBA
|Keep Moving
|Lizzie
|
|}
|}


Line 40: Line 59:
|Mani
|Mani
|Grace
|Grace
|
|2 Episodes
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
Line 48: Line 67:
|-
|-
|In Pursuit with John Walsh
|In Pursuit with John Walsh
|
|Young Andrea
|
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
|Chicken Girls
|Chicken Girls
|
|
|
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
|New Amsterdam
|New Amsterdam
|Dancing Dell #1
|Dancing Dell #1
|
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2022
|2022
|Sawyer Sharbino
|Sawyer Sharbino
|Lily
|Lily
|
|1 Episode
|}
|}


Line 95: Line 114:
|Sia (Age 7)
|Sia (Age 7)
|Sia
|Sia
|-
|2022
|I Hate you bcz
|Dancer
|Bella Cate
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]