Spree Hazen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 143: Line 143:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 150: Line 151:
| rowspan="2" |PYT
| rowspan="2" |PYT
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Danielle Laven
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Wong
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Wong
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |Absolutely Not
| rowspan="2" |Absolutely Not
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Wong
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Wong
|StarQuest (Upland)
|StarQuest (Upland)
Line 165: Line 168:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 236: Line 239:
|-
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist<br />Junior Photogenic
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist<br />Junior Photogenic
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist
|-
|-
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos