Spree Hazen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|NYC All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life
Line 83: Line 83:
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |My Immortal
| rowspan="2" |My Immortal
Line 89: Line 89:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019
Line 99: Line 99:
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Star Systems (Redondo Beach)
|Star Systems (Redondo Beach)
Line 114: Line 114:
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|Star Systems (Redondo Beach)
|Star Systems (Redondo Beach)
Line 129: Line 129:
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|Intermediate Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
|Star Systems (Redondo Beach)
|Star Systems (Redondo Beach)
Line 167: Line 167:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Escondido)
|KAR (Escondido)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Irvine)
|KAR (Irvine)
Line 179: Line 179:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Escondido)
|KAR (Escondido)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Irvine)
|KAR (Irvine)
Line 191: Line 191:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Escondido)
|KAR (Escondido)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Irvine)
|KAR (Irvine)
Line 235: Line 235:
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Wong
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Wong
|StarQuest (Upland)
|StarQuest (Upland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
Line 246: Line 246:
|Kaitlyn Wong
|Kaitlyn Wong
|Countdown
|Countdown
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
Line 257: Line 257:
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
Line 268: Line 268:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Star Systems (Redondo Beach)
|Star Systems (Redondo Beach)
Line 436: Line 436:
==MISC==
==MISC==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist<br />Junior Photogenic
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist<br />Junior Photogenic
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist
Line 450: Line 446:
|-
|-
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary All Star<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|}
|}