Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9"|2017 | |||
|Party | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Emma Marx<br />Lauren Olson<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Arsonist's Lullaby | |||
|Open | |||
|Alexa Adams<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Emma Marx<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Happy Birthday | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Diarra Chatham<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Ava Gerst<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Shadow Journal | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Ava Gerst<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Pokemon | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Colin Benning<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Rylee Feldewerd<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Grace Frey<br />Andrew Imm<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Laynei Lawrence<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ramsey Reynolds<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Ariana Stamper<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Olivia Woulfe | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Worship | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Colin Benning<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Rylee Feldewerd<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Grace Frey<br />Andrew Imm<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Laynei Lawrence<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ramsey Reynolds<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Ariana Stamper<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Olivia Woulfe | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Even Stranger Things | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Knocking on Heavens Door | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Diggy | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||