Claire Monge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 218: Line 218:
|-
|-
| rowspan="26" |2018
| rowspan="26" |2018
|Without Sinking
|Hip Hop
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-
|SkyScraper
|Open
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Girls
| rowspan="3" |Girls
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 228: Line 240:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-