Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | |Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Madness | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2018-9 | | rowspan="6" |2018-9 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 73: | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) 2019 | |Jump (Minneapolis) 2019 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||