Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Found | | rowspan="2" |Found | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Inertia | | rowspan="4" |Inertia | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| Line 141: | Line 139: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |LOC (Minneapolis) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021-22 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Agape | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 161: | Line 156: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||