Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021-22 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Agape | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||