Claire Monge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 199: Line 199:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Atonement
|Atonement
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege
|-
|A Deal with Chaos
|
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|}
|}