Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Atonement | |Atonement | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | ||
|- | |||
|A Deal with Chaos | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||