Claire Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Naive to the Bone | | rowspan="4" |Naive to the Bone | ||
| Line 669: | Line 645: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mein Heir | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Moulin Rouge | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American Lines<br />Hall of Fame Inductee | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines<br />Diamond Group Icon | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Best Choreographer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tiger Rag | | rowspan="4" |Tiger Rag | ||