Kate Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Boyfriend's Back | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |Don't Stop | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 108: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sugar & Spice | | rowspan="2" |Sugar & Spice | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ella Boulos<br />Emily Healy<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Savannah Werner | | rowspan="2" |Ella Boulos<br />Emily Healy<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Savannah Werner | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Send Me An Emoji | | rowspan="2" |Send Me An Emoji | ||
| Line 147: | Line 135: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar | | rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar | ||