Kate Monge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Girl in the Mirror | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Maren Gossai<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Where the Hood At | | rowspan="4" |Where the Hood At | ||
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | ||