Daphnie Braun: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 107: Line 107:


===Groups===
===Groups===
====with Dance Delmonico====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
Line 167: Line 168:
|Legacy (Burnsville)
|Legacy (Burnsville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Large Groups
|}
====with Larkin Dance Studio====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="23" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
|The Lord's Prayer
|The Lord's Prayer
|Lyrical
|Lyrical