Kennedy Barry: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2013 | | rowspan="16" |2013 | ||
|Ichi Ni San Shi | |||
|unknown | |||
|Ella Armstrong<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Chloe Eyman<br />Jaida Skidmore<br />[[Aubrie Stoehr]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Crazy in Love | | rowspan="2" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 236: | Line 242: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Let's Be Bad | | rowspan="2" |Let's Be Bad | ||