Kennedy Barry: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 11th (21/22) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader <br> Actress | |profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader <br> Actress | ||
|affiliations = Cathedral Catholic Dance Team | |affiliations = Cathedral Catholic Dance Team | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
|San Diego | |San Diego | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - | |9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 4<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glendale | |Glendale | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - | |9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Long Beach (Nationals) | |Long Beach (Nationals) | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|San Diego | |San Diego | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - | |10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 4<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|San Diego 3 | |San Diego 3 | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - | |10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Westlake Village (Nationals) | |Westlake Village (Nationals) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - | |10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 6<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Carlsbad | | rowspan="2" |San Diego | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> Place Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Carlsbad | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place Finalist | |||
|} | |} | ||