Skyla Larsgaard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Heaven Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | |Morgan Anderson | ||
| | |Encore | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |What is Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |Morgan Anderson | |||
|KAR | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Applause | |||
|Top 4 Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Headliners | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Headliners Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Wicked Lil Girls | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Morgan Anderson | |||
|Headliners | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Encore | |Encore | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Box of Secrets | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="5" |Morgan Anderson | |||
|Headliners | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Encore | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
| Line 72: | Line 99: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 86: | Line 113: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
| Line 101: | Line 124: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||