Ariel Lantz-Loza: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 167: Line 167:
|MOVE (Pomona)
|MOVE (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Turn to Stone
| rowspan="2"|Turn to Stone
Line 188: Line 189:
| rowspan="3" |Villains
| rowspan="3" |Villains
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 207: Line 208:
| rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu
| rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="2"|[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
Line 216: Line 217:
| rowspan="2"|Praying
| rowspan="2"|Praying
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Brady Reuss<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]
| rowspan="2"|Brady Reuss<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
Line 225: Line 226:
| rowspan="2"|Will of Oz
| rowspan="2"|Will of Oz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Grace Howerton<br />Michele Lam<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Grace Howerton<br />Michele Lam<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place