Ariel Lantz-Loza: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Cupcake
| rowspan="4" |Stone Cold
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|KAR (Riverside)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Vanity
| rowspan="4" |Open
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 59: Line 44:
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Bills
| rowspan="6" |Wonder
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 68: Line 53:
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Secondary All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Secondary All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
Line 79: Line 64:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos<br />Miss Diamond Pre-Junior<br />Solo Icon Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos<br />Miss Diamond Pre-Junior<br />Solo Icon Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Ladies To The Floor
| rowspan="6" |Girl on Fire
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Open
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)