Ariel Lantz-Loza: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Wonder | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| Line 67: | Line 64: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Open | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| Line 73: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 92: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Requiem | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jillian Mahan]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 107: | Line 104: | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Petite Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2017 | ||
|Great Balls of Fire | | rowspan="3" |Great Balls of Fire | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />Liv Schmidt<br />Robert Smith | | rowspan="3" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />Liv Schmidt<br />Robert Smith | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream is a Wish | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|Lyrical | |7th in Primary Small Group 8 & Under | ||
|[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />Grace Montano<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | |- | ||
|Move (Pomona) | |||
|6th in Mini Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dream is a Wish | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />Grace Montano<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2nd in Mini Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|3rd in Primary Small Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mr. Big Stuff | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Liv Schmidt<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 159: | Line 171: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 4 & Under Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 4 & Under Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Primary Large Group 8 & Under | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|3rd in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|7th in Primary Large Group 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Emily Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Haley Stoico]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and many other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 171: | Line 192: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Productions | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|2nd in Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Turn to Stone | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Faith Chung<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 181: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstoppers (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Did Not Place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Candy Shop | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 190: | Line 223: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstoppers (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Did Not Place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
|1st in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Villains | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 202: | Line 241: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
|All I Want | |1st in Mini Large Groups | ||
|Lyrical | |- | ||
|[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />Grace Howerton<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Monica Liu | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
|Unknown Scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="25" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |All I Want | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />Grace Howerton<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Monica Liu | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Did Not Place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Primary Small Group 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|10th in Primary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|6th in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |What's on the Menu | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 218: | Line 275: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2nd in Primary Small Groups 6-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Primary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|3rd in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Praying | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Brady Reuss<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
| Line 227: | Line 293: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3rd in Primary Large Groups 6-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Primary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Will of Oz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Madelyn Bartolo]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Grace Howerton<br />Michele Lam<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 236: | Line 311: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2nd in Primary Large Groups 6-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|2nd in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Primary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cola | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| Line 245: | Line 329: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|I Was Broken | |4th in Super Line | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|1st in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Super Line | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Was Broken | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bad Romance | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Musical Theater | |4th in Diamond Junior Small Groups | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4th in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1st in Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bad Romance | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Out of this World | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|Jazz | |3rd in Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | ||
|[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|3rd in Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Out of this World | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1st in Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3rd in Diamond Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1st in Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Falling in Love | | rowspan="5" |Falling in Love | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carry that Weight | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Lyrical | |Did Not Place | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Secondary Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|6th in Diamond Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1st in Secondary Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Carry that Weight | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poker Face | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Jazz | |2nd in Diamond Petite Large Groups | ||
|Isabelle Bush<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2nd in Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Poker Face | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1st in Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||