Ariel Lantz-Loza: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 389: | Line 395: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Bad Romance | | rowspan="5" |Bad Romance | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 410: | Line 413: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Out of this World | | rowspan="5" |Out of this World | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Falling in Love | | rowspan="5" |Falling in Love | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||