Jillian Mahan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Mr. Big Stuff | | rowspan="2"|Mr. Big Stuff | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Liv Schmidt<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | | rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Liv Schmidt<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Never Never Land | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Candy Shop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Villains | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Candice McCarty<br />& Rachel Miller | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Praying | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Brady Reuss<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Will of Oz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Grace Howerton<br />Michele Lam<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Was Broken | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Bad Romance | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Out of this World | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Little Bird | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Carry That Weight | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Poker Face | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Isabelle Bush<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Avery Olson<br />Journee Phillip<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||