Jump to content

ChaCha Shen/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|}
|}


==Television==
==Television 2==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
Line 61: Line 61:
|Dancer
|Dancer
|Special
|Special
|-
|2023
|''Erin & Aaron''
|Libby
|Episode: Breaking Hearts
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]

Revision as of 23:34, 1 May 2023

Movies

Year Film Role Notes
2019 Sucker For You Emily (Age 6) Short Film
We Got The Power Buttercup (Age 6) Short Film

Television 2

Year Series Role Notes
2016-8 The Late Late Show with James Corden Dancer
2017 Little Big Shots Herself/5 year old fitness instructor
2017-8 Runaways Young Amy
2019 Kids Say the Darndest Things Guest
2020 The Disney Family Singalong Dancer Special
2020-1 Never Have I Ever Young Eleanor Recurring role
2022 Only Murders in the Building Little Dorothy 2 Episodes
Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration Dancer Special
2023 Erin & Aaron Libby Episode: Breaking Hearts