Isabella Weiss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|American Woman | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Turn it Up (Minneapolis 1) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||