Isabella Weiss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|American Woman | |New York | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |American Woman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Turn it Up (Minneapolis 1) | |Turn it Up (Minneapolis 1) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn it Up | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Clumsy | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||