Isabella Weiss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|New York | |New York | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |American Woman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Turn it Up (Minneapolis 1) | |Turn it Up (Minneapolis 1) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn it Up | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn it Up | ||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||