Scarlet Kendall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| Line 233: | Line 226: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Jungle Style | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
|Here on Who | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|18<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Be Our Guest | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|Shoeless Joe | |Shoeless Joe | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||