Scarlet Kendall: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Changed protection settings for "Scarlet Kendall" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:13, 23 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:13, 23 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:13, 23 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:13, 23 July 2022 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Woman
| rowspan="3" |Woman
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />8<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|12<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />8<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
Line 52: Line 52:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
Line 75: Line 78:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|2020
|Champagne Taste
|Jazz
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021