Alexis Kathol: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|Top 5 Intermediate Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |Top 5 Intermediate Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|High Five in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Cutting Edge in Tap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |On the Nature of Daylight | |||
| | | | ||
| | |24/7 (Reno 2) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | |Class Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Velocity Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |YAGP (LA) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |The Rose | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 61: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|On the Nature of Daylight | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Paquita | |||
|Classical | |||
|M.Petipa | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Cupid | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|La Esmeralda | |||
|Classical | |||
|M.Petipa | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||