Alexis Kathol: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|Cutting Edge in Tap
|Cutting Edge in Tap
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |On the Nature of Daylight
| rowspan="3" |Secret Love Song
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|24/7 (Reno 2)
|24/7 (Reno 2)
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|Class Scholarship
|Class Scholarship
|-
|-
|
|Velocity Nationals
|Velocity Nationals
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|
|YAGP (LA)
|
|-
|-
|2022
|2022