Jayden Bartels/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable
|Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Dance Off Juniors
|Dance Off Juniors
|Herself
|Herself
|
|
|-
|-
|2016
|Dance Moms
|Dance Moms
|Herself
|Herself
Line 43: Line 42:
|3 episodes
|3 episodes
|-
|-
|2020
|2019
|Expert Attempters
|
|Mini-Series
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
|To the Beat!: Back 2 School
|Avery
|TV Movie
|-
|Family Reunion
|Astrid
|Episode: Remember When the Party Was Over?
|-
|2020-2
|Side Hustle
|Side Hustle
|Presley
|Presley
|
|
|-
|2023
|The Really Loud House
|Kiki Carlyle
|Episode: Heart & Soul
|}
|}


Line 92: Line 110:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
|Can't Help Me Now
|Can't Help Me Now
|Herself
|Herself
|
|-
|Picture This
|Herself
|Herself
|Herself
|Herself
Line 112: Line 135:
|Herself
|Herself
|Herself
|Herself
|
|-
|2020
|The Man
|Herself
|Taylor Swift
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]