Maddie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Music Videos== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Year ! Title ! Artist ! Notes |- | 2011 | ''It's Like Summer'' | LUX | Supporting |- | rowspan="2" |2012 | ''Cry'' | Alexx Calise | Lead |- | ''Summer Love Song'' | Brooke Hyland | Supporting |- | rowspan="4" |2014 | ''It's a Girl Party'' | Mack Z | |- | ''Freaks Like Me'' | Todrick Hall | Supporting, vocals |- | ''Chandelier'' | Sia | Lead |- | ''Shine'' | Mack Z | Supporting |- |..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | 2021 | ||
| ''Music'' | | ''Music'' | ||
| Music | | Music | ||
|Formally called ''Sister'' | |Formally called ''Sister'' | ||
|- | |||
|''The Fallout'' | |||
|Mia Reed | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''West Side Story'' | |''West Side Story'' | ||
|Velma | |Velma | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||
[[Category:Ziegler Sisters]] | |||