Maddie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Created page with "==Music Videos== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Year ! Title ! Artist ! Notes |- | 2011 | ''It's Like Summer'' | LUX | Supporting |- | rowspan="2" |2012 | ''Cry'' | Alexx Calise | Lead |- | ''Summer Love Song'' | Brooke Hyland | Supporting |- | rowspan="4" |2014 | ''It's a Girl Party'' | Mack Z | |- | ''Freaks Like Me'' | Todrick Hall | Supporting, vocals |- | ''Chandelier'' | Sia | Lead |- | ''Shine'' | Mack Z | Supporting |- |..."
 
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 2021
| rowspan="3" | 2021
| ''Music''
| ''Music''
| Music
| Music
|Formally called ''Sister''
|Formally called ''Sister''
|-
|''The Fallout''
|Mia Reed
|
|-
|-
|''West Side Story''
|''West Side Story''
|Velma
|Velma
|
|-
|2022
|''The Fallout''
|Mia Reed
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Ziegler Sisters]]