Jump to content

Mackenzie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|
|
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
|''Floored''
|''Floored''
|Herself
|Herself
|Guest Judge
|Guest Judge
|-
|''Major Minors''
|Herself
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
Line 57: Line 61:
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
|Let Us In
|''Let Us In''
|Ivy
|Ivy
|
|

Revision as of 21:36, 17 August 2022

Television

Year Series Role Notes
2015-7 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn Lilly Recurring Role
2018 Dancing with the Stars Junior Contestant
GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke Herself Guest
The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade Herself Guest
2018-20 Total Eclipse Cassie Main Role
2019 Celebrity Family Feud Contestant
2020 Floored Herself Guest Judge
Major Minors Herself
2021 The Masked Dancer Contestant She was dressed as a Tulip
Charli vs. Dixie Herself

Movies

Year Film Role Notes
2021 Let Us In Ivy