Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with URGE==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 175: | Line 176: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
|Wiggle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Joah Moore]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Tori Thalken | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Push It | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Caimbre Laven<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />Tori Thalken | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Monkey Business | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Joah Moore]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Amee Franczyk<br />Brooklyn Raney | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Saved | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Caimbre Laven<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />Tori Thalken<br />Amee Franczyk | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|How Long Will I Love You | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Caimbre Laven<br />Addison Koopman<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Lauren Pinner<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />Tori Thalken | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||