Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 10
|age = 10
|birthdate = November 29, 2011
|birthdate = November 23, 2011
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = California
|hometown = California
Line 45: Line 45:
| rowspan="5" |Born This Way
| rowspan="5" |Born This Way
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Danielle Laven
|Showstopper
|Showstopper
|
|
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
Line 66: Line 66:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in SOT 6-8  Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos
|-
|-
|Countdown (Downey 2)
|Countdown (Downey 2)
Line 84: Line 84:
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Can't be Tamed
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Spotlight
|
|-
|Revel (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |Breaking Dishes
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Spotlight
|
|-
|Revel (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="3" |We'll be Fine
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim II B)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Strut
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim II B)
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
Line 138: Line 200:
|Phoenix Kaneaiakala
|Phoenix Kaneaiakala
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|}
|}