Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Kaylee Townsend": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||