Addison Moffett: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Available | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Nelson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist of the Year | |||
|} | |} | ||
Lullaby - lyrical - choreographed by Chelsea Gooch - 2008 | Lullaby - lyrical - choreographed by Chelsea Gooch - 2008 | ||