Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|How Do You Like That | |How Do You Like That | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Le Jazz Hot | | rowspan="2" |Le Jazz Hot | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
|Brynne Becker | | rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker | ||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | ||