Addison Moffett: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 200: Line 200:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |A Thousand Years
| style="text-align: center; " |A Thousand Years
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 207: Line 207:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Imagine
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Imagine
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kira DiMartino
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kira DiMartino
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
Line 215: Line 215:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)