Devyn Robertson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Devyn Robertson": sloppy editing ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
|Riot Rhythm | |Riot Rhythm | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Who You Are | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |I Feel Pretty | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />and more | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Jump (Los Angeles) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shoeless Joe | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|Musical Theatre | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Lines | ||
|Many Dancers | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Large Groups | |||
Best Direction | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Production) Lines | |||
Best Direction | |||
|} | |} | ||