Danica Robertson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Chasing Cars | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|The Scientist | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Walking in Memphis | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Costa Mesa) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Irvine) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 49: | Line 143: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |||
|Werq | |Werq | ||
| | | | ||