Danica Robertson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Danica Robertson": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 73: Line 73:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Lonely
| rowspan="3" |Lonely
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1161/act/128/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true The Scientist - KAR (Riverside)]</ref>
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1161/act/128/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true The Scientist - KAR (Riverside)]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite Solo HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite Solo HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 329: Line 332:
|}
|}


====with Pave School of the Arts====
====with PAVE School of the Arts====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-